Refno | Year | Q/M | Forenames | District | Vol/P | Mother | Parents | Marr | Death | Father | ||
Home | ~~~~ UK STONER Births with links to other events ~~~~ | Help | ||||||||||
Note that apart from those for my direct line I hold few certificates and the information shown is therefore not fully researched It is meant to be an aid and simply indicates where I would look if following a line |
Home | ~~~~ UK STONER Births with links to other events ~~~~ | Help | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Note that apart from those for my direct line I hold few certificates and the information shown is therefore not fully researched It is meant to be an aid and simply indicates where I would look if following a line | ||||||||||||
Refno | Year | Q/M | Forenames | District | Vol/P | Mother | Parents | Marr | Death | Father | ||
B4327 | 1980 | 1 | Andrew | Wakefield | 5 1672 | Armstead | 3057 | 3573 | ||||
N | B4328 | 1980 | 1 | Antony Robert | Sutton | 15 0970 | Stoner | |||||
B4329 | 1980 | 1 | Gareth Robert | Nottingham | 8 0930 | Smith | 3159 | 3542 | ||||
B4330 | 1980 | 1 | Gary Brian | Shrewsbury | 30 0296 | Jones | 3153 | 3139 | ||||
B4331 | 1980 | 1 | Gary Robert | Southampton | 20 1831 | White | 2999 | 3599? | ||||
B4332 | 1980 | 1 | Jamie Lee | Dover | 16 00975 | Stoner | ||||||
B4333 | 1980 | 1 | John Paul | Hereford | 29 0433 | Gladwyn | 3078 | 3719 | ||||
B4334 | 1980 | 1 | Leila Richard | Merton | 14 1362 | Ambaye | ||||||
B4335 | 1980 | 1 | Martyn Stewart | Wakefield | 5 1672 | Walls | 3095 | 3728 | ||||
B4336 | 1980 | 1 | Nicholas Philip C | Chiltern/B | 19 1727 | Moore | 3066 | 3342 | ||||
B4337 | 1980 | 1 | Nicola | Surrey NW | 17 0935 | Stoner | ||||||
B4338 | 1980 | 1 | Samuel Peter | Brighton | 88 see d88 | Stinton | 3472 | |||||
B4339 | 1980 | 4 | Gregory Luke | Oxford | 20 2961 | Fuller | 3106 | 3583 | ||||
B4340 | 1980 | 4 | Marc Graham | Cuckfield | 18 | Gollings | 3025 | 3589 | ||||
B4341 | 1980 | 4 | Robert Ellis | Bexley | 11 0783 | Rudland | 3041 | 3400 | ||||
B4342 | 1980 | 4 | Stuart | Southampton | 20 1605 | Baker | 2978 | 3489 | ||||
B4343 | 1980 | 7 | Carl John | Portsmouth | 20 1137 | Jervis | 3156 | 3717 | ||||
B4344 | 1980 | 7 | Daniel Joseph | Surrey SE | 17 1962s | Fuller | 3106 | 3583 | ||||
B4345 | 1980 | 7 | David Kenneth | Surrey NW | 17 1079 | Apps | 3100 | |||||
B4346 | 1980 | 7 | Lorraine Maureen | Worthing | 18 1780 | Greenfield | 3074 | 3607 | ||||
B4347 | 1980 | 7 | Ottilie Margaret | Norwich | 10 2538 | Stokes | 3098 | |||||
B4348 | 1980 | 7 | Paul Richard | Portsmouth | 20 1247 | Rowlands | 3171 | 3795 | ||||
B4349 | 1980 | 7 | Paul William | Tunbridge/W | 16 2603 | Mummery | 2973 | 3425 | ||||
B4350 | 1980 | 7 | Robert | Leeds | 5 0491 | Riley | 2954 | 3321.3 | 3569 | |||
B4351 | 1980 | 7 | Thomas James | Chichester | 18 0860 | Homer | 3034 | 3554 | ||||
B4352 | 1980 | 10 | Adele Ann | Bristol | 22 0915 | Oliver | 3160 | 3632? | ||||
B4353 | 1980 | 10 | Andrew Peter | Yeovil | 23 1150 | Loader | 2917 | 3703 | ||||
B4354 | 1980 | 10 | Claire | Brighton | 18 0123 | Gosling | 3072 | 3616 | ||||
B4355 | 1980 | 10 | Karen Elizabeth | Bracknell | 19 | Triggs | ||||||
B4356 | 1980 | 10 | Mark Andrew | Tunbridge/W | 16 2338 | Davies | 3126 | 3563 | ||||
B4357 | 1980 | 10 | Matthew Aaron | Portsmouth | 20 0742 | Luke | 3170? | 3473? | ||||
B4358 | 1980 | 10 | Sarah Jane | Southend/S | 9 3881 | Smith | 3145 | 3744 | ||||
B4359 | 1981 | 1 | Amy Louise | Surrey NW | 17 0844 | Hicks | 3097 | 3378 | ||||
B4360 | 1981 | 1 | Jonathan Martin | Chelmsford | 9 2713 | Fennings | 2911 | 3367 | ||||
B4361 | 1981 | 1 | Julie Catherine | Portsmouth | 20 0651 | O'Shea | 3058 | 2905 | ||||
B4362 | 1981 | 1 | Samantha Louise | Dover | 16 1495 | Marshall | 2964 | 3523 | ||||
B4363 | 1981 | 1 | Tabatha Nathalie | Plymouth | 21 1177 | Martin | 3104 | 3742 | ||||
B4364 | 1981 | 4 | David Phillip | Crawley | 18 1035 | Powell | 3105 | 3767 | ||||
B4365 | 1981 | 4 | Emma Elizabeth | Surrey NW | 17 0860 | Prior | MNF88 | 3481 | ||||
B4366 | 1981 | 4 | Kerry Ann | Greenwich | 12 1329 | Skeffington | 3102 | 3548 | ||||
B4367 | 1981 | 4 | Leah Elizabeth | Crawley | 18 1109 | Jones | 3086 | 3709 | 3606 | |||
B4368 | 1981 | 4 | Paul Derek | Brighton | 18 0281 | Brown | 3140 | 3710 | ||||
B4369 | 1981 | 7 | Kara Ann | Nottingham | 8 1248 | Robinson | ||||||
B4370 | 1981 | 7 | Kim | Bromley | 11 1757 | Lynch | 3177 | 3644 | ||||
B4371 | 1981 | 7 | Matthew Geoffrey | Crawley | 18 1149 | Rose | 3136 | 3662 | ||||
B4372 | 1981 | 10 | Craig Jonathan | Chichester | 18 0786 | Howells | 2996 | 3624 | ||||
B4373 | 1981 | 10 | Danny Mitchell | Basingstoke | 20 | Burnby | 3217 | 3886 | ||||
B4374 | 1981 | 10 | Leanne Michelle | Brighton | 18 0127 | Drayton | 3143 | 3688 | ||||
B4375 | 1981 | 10 | Nichola Jayne | NE Hants | 20 0424 | Naish | 3026 | 3546 | ||||
B4376 | 1981 | 10 | Russell William Stewart | Chiltern/B | 19 1574 | Moore | 3066 | 3342 | ||||
B4377 | 1982 | 1 | Hannah Jane | Salford | 39 0977 | Pearson | 3082 | 3618? | ||||
B4378 | 1982 | 1 | Ian James | Portsmouth | 20 1126 | Rowlands | 3171 | 3795 | ||||
B4379 | 1982 | 1 | Mark Allan | Worthing | 18 1671 | Chillingworth | 2753 | 3321 | ||||
B4380 | 1982 | 1 | Michael David | Worthing | 18 1800 | Rawlings | 3009.5 | 3306 | ||||
B4381 | 1982 | 1 | Russell Bruce | Brighton | 18 0116 | Meeds | 2772.5 | 3292 | ||||
B4382 | 1982 | 1 | Sarah Jane | Enfield | 12 0591 | Dear | 3144 | BNF93 | ||||
B4383 | 1982 | 4 | Benjamin James | Bristol | 22 0721 | Oliver | 3160 | 3632? | ||||
B4384 | 1982 | 4 | Christine Jane | Tunbridge/W | 16 2255 | Chambers | 3157 | 3630 | ||||
B4385 | 1982 | 4 | Gemma Anne | Brighton | 18 0231 | Mackenzie | 3065 | 3645? | ||||
B4386 | 1982 | 4 | Jason | Torbay | 21 2043 | Stoner | 3670? | |||||
N | B4387 | 1982 | 4 | Joshua Gene | Canterbury | 16 0300 | Stoner | 3736 | ||||
B4388 | 1982 | 4 | Martin | York | 2 2725 | Johnson | 3099 | 3747 | ||||
B4389 | 1982 | 7 | Danny Mitchell | Basingstoke | 20 0076 | Burnby | 3217 | 3886 | ||||
B4390 | 1982 | 7 | John | Sutton | 15 0998 | Dowden | 2686 | 3192 | ||||
B4391 | 1982 | 7 | Karen Elizabeth | Tunbridge/W | 16 2153 | Davies | 3126 | 3563 | ||||
B4392 | 1982 | 7 | Karen Louise | Tunbridge/W | 16 2198 | Stiff | 3043 | 3498 | ||||
B4393 | 1982 | 7 | Richard David | Havering | 13 0106 | Robinson | 3115 | 3680 | ||||
N | B4394 | 1982 | 7 | Sabrina Rae | Brent | 11 1051 | Thomas | |||||
B4395 | 1982 | 7 | Samuel Michael | Portsmouth | 20 1309 | Luke | 3170? | 3473? | ||||
N | B4396 | 1982 | 7 | Sarah | Wandsworth | 15 1487 | Stoner | 3213 | 3922 | |||
B4397 | 1982 | 10 | Christopher Edward C | Southampton | 20 1777 | White | 2999 | 3599? | ||||
B4398 | 1982 | 10 | Darren | Haywards Hth | 18 1175 | Stoner | ||||||
B4399 | 1982 | 10 | Gemma | Wakefield | 5 1576 | Armstead | 3057 | 3573 | ||||
B4400 | 1982 | 10 | Hazel Jane | Haywards Hth | 18 1245 | Atkins | 3152 | 3622 | ||||
B4401 | 1982 | 10 | Karen Tina | Bromley | 11 1722 | Lynch | 3177 | 3644 | ||||
B4402 | 1982 | 10 | Mark Antony | Hereford | 29 0314 | Holland | 3163 | 3672 | ||||
B4403 | 1982 | 10 | Nancy Frances | Surrey NW | 17 0784 | Prior | MNF88 | 3481 | ||||
B4404 | 1982 | 10 | Tony Alan | Portsmouth | 20 0753 | Jervis | 3156 | 3717 | ||||
B4405 | 1983 | 1 | Hayley Louise | Eastbourne | 18 0588 | Field | 3189 | 3654?? | ||||
B4406 | 1983 | 1 | Holly Anne | Merton | 14 m 7494 | Stoner | ||||||
B4407 | 1983 | 1 | Joanna Lucy | Brighton | 18 0211 | Brown | 3140 | 3710 | ||||
B4408 | 1983 | 1 | Kimberly | Wakefield | 5 1540 | Cullen | 3280 | 3359 | ||||
N | B4409 | 1983 | 1 | Wayne David | Greenwich | 12 1143 | Skeffington | 3102 | 3548 | |||
B4410 | 1983 | 4 | Paul Derek F | Portsmouth | 20 1218 | Greenfield | 3074 | 3607 | ||||
B4411 | 1983 | 4 | Rachel Ann | Surrey NW | 17 0580 | Mack | 3158 | 3602? | ||||
B4412 | 1983 | 7 | Benjamin Douglas | Eastbourne | 18 0610 | Gent | 3208 | 3509 | ||||
B4413 | 1983 | 7 | David James | Leeds | 05 0420 | Kirby | 3193 | 3768 | ||||
B4414 | 1983 | 7 | Mason John | Basingstoke | 20 0142 | Burnby | 3217 | 3886 | ||||
B4415 | 1983 | 7 | Thomas Richard G | Bristol | 22 1114 | Ettridge | 3201 | 3693 | ||||
B4416 | 1983 | 7 | Timothy Martin | Birmingham | 32 0318 | Holland | 3163 | 2770 | 3672 | |||
B4417 | 1983 | 10 | Jamie Andrew | Kings Lynn | 10 1558 | Allen | MNF4 | 3480 | ||||
B4418 | 1983 | 10 | Jennifer Louise | Sandwell | 33 1183 | Drayton | 3143 | 3688 | ||||
B4419 | 1983 | 10 | Lee | Peterborough | 9 1636 | Robertshaw | 3056 | 3558? | ||||
B4420 | 1983 | 10 | Simon David | SE Hants | 20 1918 | Rowlands | 3171 | 3795 | ||||
N | B4421 | 1984 | 7 | Andrew James | Surrey SE | 17 1073 | Stoner | |||||
B4422 | 1984 | 10 | Carl Steven | Rotherham | 3 1239 | Rathbone | 3284 | 3730? | ||||
B4423 | 1984 | 7 | Charles Ronald | Hammersmith | 12 2574 | Jarman | 3252 | 3699 | ||||
B4424 | 1984 | 11 | Christopher | Basingstoke | Leachman | 3289 | 3686 | 3673 | ||||
B4425 | 1984 | 8 | Christopher Kevin | Chichester | 18 0918 | Owen | 3215 | 3671 | ||||
B4426 | 1984 | 4 | Christopher Stephen | Crawley | 18 1126 | Pike | 3172 | 3661 | ||||
B4427 | 1984 | 12 | David John | Romsey | 20 1348 | Pepper | 2952 | 3397 | ||||
B4428 | 1984 | 9 | Elizabeth Jane | Southampton | 20 1818 | Stoner | 3259 | 3994 | ||||
N | B4429 | 1984 | 7 | Gemma Marie | Leeds | 05 0028 | Stoner | |||||
B4430 | 1984 | 3 | Graham Mark | Crawley | 18 1123 | Nunn | 3169 | BNF97 | ||||
N | B4431 | 1984 | 1 | Jadine Jean | Canterbury | 16 0281 | Stoner | 3736 | ||||
B4432 | 1984 | 10 | James Andrew | Truro | 21 0134 | Davies | 2895 | 3467 | ||||
B4433 | 1984 | 11 | Jonathan Matthew | Hereford | 29 0410 | Holland | 3163 | 3672 | ||||
B4434 | 1984 | 10 | Julie Diane | Tunbridge/W | 16 2076 | Chambers | 3157 | 3630 | ||||
B4435 | 1984 | 8 | Kirsty Jane | Southend/S | 9 4076 | Smith | 3145 | 3744 | ||||
B4436 | 1984 | 10 | Lisa Mary | Tunbridge/W | 16 2076 | Chambers | 3157 | 3630 | ||||
B4437 | 1984 | 10 | Lucy Victoria | Eastbourne | 18 0514 | Gent | 3208 | 3509 | ||||
B4438 | 1984 | 5 | Melissa Amy | Crawley | 18 1175 | Rose | 3136 | 3662 | ||||
B4439 | 1984 | 5 | Michael David | Cambridge | 9 1106 | Neal | 2793 | 3102 | ||||
B4440 | 1984 | 8 | Michael Jonathan | Haywards Hth | 18 1501 | Tracey Roberts | 3216 | 3751 | ||||
B4441 | 1984 | 11 | Nikolas Richard | Pontefract | 05 1231 | Gruibc | 3244 | 3847 | ||||
B4442 | 1984 | 6 | Oliver Stephen | Poole | 23 0527 | Jones | 3292 | |||||
B4443 | 1984 | 9 | Rachel Elizabeth | Worthing | 18 1812 | Batt | 3132.5 | 3581 | ||||
B4444 | 1984 | 10 | Robert Ashley | Reading/Wok | 19 0637 | Turner | 3173 | BNF34 | ||||
B4445 | 1984 | 1 | Robert Charles | Barking/Dham | 11 0043 | Robinson | 3115 | 3680 | ||||
B4446 | 1984 | 8 | Sophie Louise | Leeds | 05 0869 | Smith | ||||||
B4447 | 1984 | 6 | Kate Elizabeth (S-Woodc.) | York | 2 2731 | Stoner | ||||||
B4448 | 1985 | 8 | Ashton Luke | Kings Lynn | 10 1816 | Robinson | 3101 | 3670 | ||||
B4449 | 1985 | 1 | Catherine Marianne | Wycombe | 19 1965 | Moore | 3066 | 3342 | ||||
B4450 | 1985 | 8 | Daniel | Pontefract | 05 | Dennison | 3290 | |||||
B4451 | 1985 | 11 | Daniel Victor | Crawley | 18 1087 | Francis | 3254 | 3806 | ||||
B4452 | 1985 | 11 | Donna Joan | Crawley | 18 1087 | Francis | 3254 | 3806 | ||||
B4453 | 1985 | 2 | Gordon Raymond | Haywards Hth | 18 1497 | Atkins | 3152 | 3622 | ||||
B4454 | 1985 | 10 | Hayley Barbara A | Hammersmith | 12 2439 | Jarman | 3252 | 3699 | ||||
B4455 | 1985 | 10 | Jemma Lynn | Tunbridge/W | 16 2140 | Stiff | 3043 | 3498 | ||||
B4455.01 | 1985 | 8 | Jennifer Kay | Brighton | Hampton | 3168? | 3694? | |||||
B4455.02 | 1985 | 4 | Jenny Ann | Gravesend | Coleman | 3283 | 3594 | |||||
B4455.03 | 1985 | 7 | Joanna Maria | Eastbourne | Tester | 3342 | 2886 | |||||
B4455.04 | 1985 | 4 | Katie Louise | Brighton | Beckett | 2932 | ||||||
B4455.05 | 1985 | 1 | Kelly Natalie | Haywards Heath | Denyer | 3187 | 3684 | |||||
B4455.06 | 1985 | 7 | Kirsty Jenny | Maidstone | Lynch | 3177 | 3644 | |||||
B4455.07 | 1985 | 10 | Lianne Marie | Leeds | Stoner | 3883 | ||||||
B4455.08 | 1985 | 7 | Luke William D | Bristol | Ettridge | 3201 | 3693 | |||||
B4455.09 | 1985 | 6 | Mark | Wakefield | Robertshaw | 3056 | 3558? | |||||
B4455.1 | 1985 | 6 | Matthew Ivor P | Hereford | Griffin | 3242 | 3067 | |||||
B4455.11 | 1985 | 4 | Matthew James | Eastbourne | Vine | 3198 | ||||||
B4455.12 | 1985 | 5 | Maxwell Grahame | Surrey NW | Prior | MNF88 | 3481 | |||||
B4455.13 | 1985 | 10 | Micah David | Crawley | Jones | 3086 | 3606 | |||||
B4455.14 | 1985 | 7 | Neil Andrew | Brighton | Brown | 3140 | 3710 | |||||
B4455.15 | 1985 | 5 | Paul Anthony | Leeds | Bartle | 3226.5 | 3695 | |||||
B4455.16 | 1985 | 11 | Rebecca Lucy | Portsmouth | Haffenden | 3062 | 3578? | |||||
B4455.17 | 1985 | 2 | Shihani Priscilla | Brent | Watson | |||||||
B4455.18 | 1985 | 11 | Thomas Bernard | Wakefield | Cullen | 3280 | 3359 | |||||
B4455.19 | 1985 | 11 | Victoria Elizabeth | Knowsley | Brandreth | 3196 | 3561 | |||||
B4455.2 | 1985 | 8 | Victoria Jane | Leeds | Illingworth | 3175 | 3748 | |||||
B4455.21 | 1985 | 4 | Zoe Teresa | Stevenage | Stoner | |||||||
B4456 | 1986 | 9 | Amy Louise | York | 2 2887 | Hardy | 3299 | 3893 | ||||
B4457 | 1986 | 4 | Benjamin Luke | Portsmouth | 20 0934 | Martin | 3104 | 3742 | ||||
B4458 | 1986 | 4 | Charlotte Elizabeth | Chichester | 18 1030 | Owen | 3215 | 3671 | ||||
B4459 | 1986 | 8 | Christopher | Basingstoke | 20 0117 | Leachman | 3289 | 3673 | ||||
B4460 | 1986 | 10 | Daniel James | Reading/Wok | 19 0494 | Turner | 3173 | BNF34 | ||||
N | B4461 | 1986 | 5 | Hanna Liisa | Weymouth | 23 0707 | Kankkunen | |||||
B4462 | 1986 | 6 | Ian Andrew | Liverpool | 36 0845 | Gollings | 3025 | 3589 | ||||
B4463 | 1986 | 1 | Jade Davina | Havering | 13 0184 | Clement | 3313 | |||||
B4464 | 1986 | 4 | James David | Pontefract | 05 1489 | Gruibc | 3244 | 3847 | ||||
B4465 | 1986 | 4 | Jane | Brighton | 18 0029 | Gosling | 3072 | 3616 | ||||
B4466 | 1986 | 1 | Katherine Louise | Surrey NW | 17 0572 | Smith | 2983 | |||||
B4467 | 1986 | 1 | Lorraine Jane M E | Truro | 21 0319 | Finch | 2908 | 3552 | ||||
B4468 | 1986 | 3 | Lynsey Dawn | Tower Hamlet | 14 1474 | Doel | 3258 | BNF46 | ||||
B4469 | 1986 | 8 | Matthew Thomas | Stevenage | 10 1108 | Stoner | ||||||
B4470 | 1986 | 11 | Melissa Elizabeth | Hillingdon | 13 0803 | Potter | ||||||
B4471 | 1986 | 10 | Michelle Louise | Nthmblnd NS | 1 1787 | Perez | MNF33 | BNF49 | ||||
B4472 | 1986 | 12 | Patrick Baden | Worthing | 18 1752 | Batt | 3132.5 | 3581 | ||||
B4473 | 1986 | 5 | Robert Daniel | Leeds | 05 0425 | Kirby | 3193 | 3768 | ||||
N | B4474 | 1986 | 4 | Rosalie | Brighton | 18 0345 | Stoner | |||||
N | B4475 | 1986 | 4 | Samantha Patricia | Westminster | 15 2843 | Thomas | |||||
B4476 | 1986 | 2 | Sophie Jean | Tunbridge/W | 16 2163 | Corcoran | 3183 | 3732 | ||||
B4477 | 1986 | 1 | Steven Thompson | Pontefract | 05 1165 | Smith | 3295 | 3993 | ||||
B4478 | 1986 | 5 | Terry Joe | Basingstoke | 20 0250 | Stoner | ||||||
B4479 | 1986 | 1 | Tracy Jayne | Portsmouth | 20 0827 | Jervis | 3156 | 3717 | ||||
B4480 | 1987 | 2 | Alexander Hugh | Cambridge | 9 1158 | Tunbridge | 3245 | 3743 | ||||
B4481 | 1987 | 6 | Andrew James | Leeds | 05 0765 | Illingworth | 3175 | 3748 | ||||
B4482 | 1987 | 8 | Benjamin Bertie | Brighton | 18 0411 | Beale | MNF95 | BNF93 | ||||
B4483 | 1987 | 9 | Daniel | Pontefract | 05 1484 | Dennison | 3290 | |||||
B4484 | 1987 | 11 | Daniel James | NE Hants | 20 0428 | Naish | 3026 | 3546 | ||||
B4485 | 1987 | 11 | Daniel John K | Worthing | 18 1857 | Rider | 3296 | 3724 | ||||
B4486 | 1987 | 10 | Danielle | Surrey NW | 17 0833 | Stoner | ||||||
B4487 | 1987 | 2 | David Allen | York | 2 2951 | Sharp | 3236 | 3793 | ||||
B4488 | 1987 | 11 | Deborah Jane | Gravesend | 16 1235 | Coleman | 3283 | 3594 | ||||
B4489 | 1987 | 9 | Eloise Antonia S B | Southampton | 20 1718 | Coe | ||||||
N | B4490 | 1987 | 4 | Jermaine Tristan | Westminster | 15 2733 | Thomas | |||||
B4491 | 1987 | 10 | Joe | Tunbridge/W | 16 2320 | De Kwant | ||||||
B4492 | 1987 | 1 | Kerry | Wandsworth | 15 1503 | Stoner | ||||||
B4493 | 1987 | 8 | Leanne | Leeds | 05 0421 | Stoner | ||||||
B4494 | 1987 | 1 | Louis Charles B | Brighton | 18 0026 | Stoner | ||||||
B4495 | 1987 | 11 | Louise Marie | Brighton | 18 0220 | Warwick | 3738 | 4239 | ||||
B4496 | 1987 | 9 | Louise Nicole | Haywards Hth | 18 1646 | Tracey Roberts | 3216 | 3751 | ||||
B4497 | 1987 | 1 | Mackala Jackson | Rotherham | 3 0936 | Rathbone | 3284 | 3730? | ||||
B4498 | 1987 | 11 | Melanie Jane | Camden | 14 1808 | Newton | 3309 | 2855 | 3658 | |||
B4499 | 1987 | 4 | Michael | Pontefract | 05 1231 | Dennison | 3290 | |||||
B4500 | 1987 | 11 | Rebecca Georgette | Eastbourne | 18 0641 | Wake | 3341 | BNF96 | ||||
B4501 | 1987 | 4 | Rebecca Hannah V | York | 2 2769 | Dixon | 3071 | 3321 | 3666 | |||
B4502 | 1987 | 8 | Rebecca Jay | Wakefield | 5 1741 | Samples | 3308 | 3783 | ||||
B4503 | 1987 | 4 | Rebecca Louise | Haywards Hth | 18 1503 | Reed | 3662 | 3521 | ||||
B4504 | 1987 | 3 | Samantha Jayne | Brighton | 18 0190 | Cole | 3335 | 3932 | ||||
B4505 | 1987 | 9 | Sarah Louise | Hereford | 29 0456 | Holland | 3163 | 3672 | ||||
B4506 | 1988 | 5 | Adam Thomas | Portsmouth | 20 1077 | Haffenden | 3062 | 3578? | ||||
B4507 | 1988 | 1 | Benjamin | Basingstoke | 20 0194 | Leachman | 3289 | 3673 | ||||
B4508 | 1988 | 8 | Charlotte Sarah J | Chichester | 18 1239 | Riley | 3353 | 4000 | ||||
B4509 | 1988 | 4 | Chelsey | Bury | 38 s 89 | Costello | 3377 | 3981 | ||||
B4510 | 1988 | 3 | Clare | Surrey SE | 17 1416 | Harris | 3239 | 3677 | ||||
B4511 | 1988 | 9 | Daniel Mark | Eastbourne | 18 0563 | Wake | 3341 | BNF96 | ||||
B4512 | 1988 | 10 | Darren James | Tower Hamlet | 14 1097 | Doel | 3258 | BNF46 | ||||
B4513 | 1988 | 2 | David Robert | Knowsley | 36 0336 | Brandreth | 3196 | 3561 | ||||
B4514 | 1988 | 10 | Gemma Anne | Southampton | 20 1410 | Stoner | 4104 | |||||
B4515 | 1988 | 6 | James Gwffudd | Bangor | 25 0224 | Slade | 3359 | 3472 | ||||
B4516 | 1988 | 1 | Jonathan Simon C | Brighton | 18 0273 | Upperton | 3303 | |||||
B4517 | 1988 | 4 | Jordan Philip | Crawley | 18 1291 | Jones | 3086 | 3606 | ||||
B4518 | 1988 | 7 | Laura Mary | Pontefract | 05 1409 | Smith | 3295 | 3993 | ||||
B4519 | 1988 | 2 | Lucy Emma | Reading/Wok | 19 0757 | Turner | 3173 | BNF34 | ||||
B4520 | 1988 | 11 | Luke Joseph | Brighton | 18 0198 | Smith | 3232 | 3861? | ||||
B4521 | 1988 | 9 | Michael Dwight A | Brent | 11 1931 | Stoner | ||||||
B4522 | 1988 | 3 | Michael William | Hammersmith | 12 3110 | Stoner | ||||||
B4523 | 1988 | 1 | Nicola Ann | Leeds | 05 0811 | Carr | 3531 | 3926 | ||||
B4524 | 1988 | 10 | Peter George | Brighton | 18 0126 | Hampton | 3168? | 3694? | ||||
B4525 | 1988 | 6 | Rachel Elizabeth | Haywards Hth | 18 1650 | Denyer | 3187 | 3684 | ||||
B4526 | 1988 | 9 | Robert Andrew | Haywards Hth | 18 1793 | Reed | 3662 | 3521 | ||||
B4527 | 1988 | 6 | Robert Nicholas | Bracknell | 19 0192 | Perez | MNF33 | BNF49 | ||||
B4528 | 1988 | 5 | Rory Traven | Chelmsford | 9 3069 | Stoner | ||||||
B4529 | 1988 | 3 | Ross Jonathan M | Bristol | 22 1067 | Ettridge | 3201 | 3693 | ||||
N | B4530 | 1988 | 3 | Saara Melissa | Weymouth | 23 0852 | Kankkunen | |||||
B4531 | 1988 | 11 | Samuel Peter | Brighton | 18 0283 | Stinton | 3472 | |||||
B4532 | 1988 | 11 | Simone Marie | Chelmsford | 9 2571 | Kemp | 3281 | |||||
B4533 | 1988 | 2 | Victoria Ann | Liverpool | 36 1335 | Bethell | 3347 | 3965 | ||||
B4534 | 1988 | 3 | Victoria Louise F | Crawley | 18 1377 | Pike | 3172 | 3661 | ||||
B4535 | 1988 | 7 | William David | Havering | 13 0023 | Wells | 3261 | |||||
B4536 | 1988 | 3 | William Peter J | Salisbury | 18 1650 | Stoner | 3398 | 3794 | ||||
B4537 | 1989 | 1 | Alastair Alan P | Tunbridge/W | 16 2354 | Corcoran | 3183 | 3732 | ||||
B4538 | 1989 | 11 | Antony Mark C | Chichester | 18 1135 | Stoner | ||||||
B4539 | 1989 | 9 | Ashley Yardley | Havering | 13 0177 | Clement | 3313 | |||||
B4540 | 1989 | 5 | Bryony Anne | Basingstoke | 20 0277 | Leachman | 3289 | 3673 | ||||
B4541 | 1989 | 9 | Charlotte Lowri R | Windsor/M | 191388 | Rees | 3333.5 | 3357 | ||||
B4542 | 1989 | 8 | Chelsey Lorraine | Bury | 38 0672 | Costello | 3377 | 3981 | ||||
B4543 | 1989 | 6 | Chloe Samantha | Brighton | 18 0142 | Beckett | 2932 | |||||
B4544 | 1989 | 3 | Christopher John B | Oxford | 20 3229 | Hotson | 3413 | 3786? | ||||
B4545 | 1989 | 1 | Elizabeth Jane | Hereford | 29 0416 | Holland | 3163 | 3672 | ||||
B4546 | 1989 | 4 | Gemma Louise | Eastbourne | 18 0684 | Vine | 3198 | |||||
B4547 | 1989 | 3 | James Falcon | Havering | 13 0172 | Grosvenor | 3392 | 3718 | ||||
B4548 | 1989 | 1 | Jodie Louise | SE Hants | 20 2221 | Rowlands | 3171 | 3795 | ||||
B4549 | 1989 | 1 | Katie Louise | Wakefield | 5 1545 | Boulton | 3369 | 3906 | ||||
N | B4550 | 1989 | 4 | Kay Marie | Kings Lynn | 10 1849 | Stoner | |||||
B4551 | 1989 | 1 | Kimberley Jane M | Surrey SW | 17 1521 | Banks | 3404 | |||||
B4552 | 1989 | 5 | Michaela Marie | Haywards Hth | 18 1770 | Balchin | 3350 | 3822 | ||||
B4553 | 1989 | 11 | Nicholas Mark | Brighton | 18 0414 | Cole | 3335 | 3932 | ||||
B4554 | 1989 | 3 | Nicola Simone | Barnsley | 3 0297 | Wood | 3552 | 3687? | ||||
B4555 | 1989 | 5 | Paul David | Haywards Hth | 18 1661 | Hardy | 3379 | 3829 | ||||
B4556 | 1989 | 10 | Phillip Maurice | Chichester | 18 0961 | Rendell | 3386 | 3967 | ||||
B4557 | 1989 | 5 | Rebecca Hannah | Crawley | 18 1533 | Nunn | 3169 | BNF97 | ||||
B4558 | 1989 | 7 | Rebecca Jane | Crawley | 18 1413 | Newton | 3309 | 3658 | ||||
B4559 | 1989 | 5 | Rebecca Sarah | Swindon | 23 2514 | Blackburn | 3371 | 3871 | ||||
B4560 | 1989 | 5 | Rosanna Jane | Basingstoke | 20 0084 | Bartlett | 3230 | 3692 | ||||
B4561 | 1989 | 7 | Samuel James | York | 2 2833 | Hardy | 3299 | 3893 | ||||
B4562 | 1989 | 4 | Sheldon Levi | Leeds | 05 0874 | Stoner | ||||||
B4563 | 1989 | 8 | Sian Elise | Worthing | 18 1950 | Ford | 3368 | 3774 | ||||
N | B4564 | 1989 | 1 | Thomas Hsien L | Surrey SE | Stoner | ||||||
B4565 | 1989 | 11 | Thomas Ian | Aylesbury/V | 19 1414 | Renouf | 3385 | 3437 | ||||
B4566 | 1989 | 8 | William Henry G | Cambridge | 9 1137 | Tunbridge | 3245 | 3743 | ||||
B4567 | 1989 | 9 | Natasha Lucinda K (S-Maf) | Cambridge | 9 1215 | Stoner | ||||||
B4568 | 1990 | 2 | Anna | Plymouth | 21 1417 | Stoner | ||||||
B4569 | 1990 | 11 | Barry John | Sutton | 15 0499 | Tume | ||||||
B4570 | 1990 | 9 | Camilla Armstrong | Manchester | 38 1657 | Armstrong | ||||||
B4571 | 1990 | 7 | Catherine | York | 2 2863 | Sharp | 3236 | 3793 | ||||
B4572 | 1990 | 10 | Charlotte Rose | Havering | 13 0230 | Grosvenor | 3392 | 3718 | ||||
B4573 | 1990 | 6 | Craig John | Bristol | 22 1238 | Gilbert | 3420 | 3752 | ||||
B4574 | 1990 | 8 | Dannae Michaela | Southampton | 20 | Stoner | 4104 | |||||
B4575 | 1990 | 1 | David | Surrey SE | 17 1236 | Harris | 3239 | 3677 | ||||
B4576 | 1990 | 5 | Eluned Mair | Bangor | 25 0206 | Slade | 3359 | 3472 | ||||
B4577 | 1990 | 6 | Emma Jane | Barnsley | 3 0206 | Robson | 3425 | 4012? | ||||
B4578 | 1990 | 5 | Francesca Amy | Brighton | 18 0378 | Davis | 3432 | 3970 | ||||
B4579 | 1990 | 5 | Hannah Victoria | Haywards Hth | 18 1671 | Denyer | 3187 | 3684 | ||||
B4580 | 1990 | 3 | Jade Stephanie | Yeovil | 23 1587 | Hounsell | 3446 | |||||
B4581 | 1990 | 8 | Jake James | Tower Hamlet | 14 1260 | Palmer | ||||||
N | B4582 | 1990 | 10 | Jermaine Luther | Enfield | 12 0924 | McDonald | 3430 | 3878 | |||
B4583 | 1990 | 1 | Joel Benjamin | Thanet | 16 2307 | Saunders | 3314 | 3638 | ||||
B4584 | 1990 | 5 | Johnathon Edward H | Greenwich | 12 1406 | Stoner or Hurrell | 4086 | |||||
B4585 | 1990 | 2 | Katrina Elouise | Brighton | 18 0270 | Stoner | ||||||
B4586 | 1990 | 1 | Kristina Brenda | Kettering | 7 2471 | Smith | 3435 | BNF93 | ||||
B4587 | 1990 | 1 | Laura Joanne | Wakefield | 5 1816 | Cullen | 3280 | 3359 | ||||
B4588 | 1990 | 10 | Lewis Keith | Bexley | 11 0834 | Andrews | 3207 | |||||
B4589 | 1990 | 7 | Lewis William | Haywards Hth | 18 1715 | Howes | 3312 | |||||
B4590 | 1990 | 10 | Maxine Clare | Southampton | 20 1464 | Turl | 3410 | |||||
B4591 | 1990 | 3 | Rebecca | Oxford | 20 3841 | Gibbons | 2921 | 3483 | ||||
B4592 | 1990 | 8 | Richard Peter | Knowsley | 36 0212 | Brandreth | 3196 | 3561 | ||||
B4593 | 1990 | 3 | Robert Mathew | NE Hants | 20 0576 | Cubberley | 3431 | 3872 | ||||
B4594 | 1990 | 3 | Ross William | Haywards Hth | 18 1732 | Everett-Hayler | 3418 | 3984? | ||||
B4595 | 1990 | 10 | Victoria Louise | Boston | 7 1613 | Merrin | 3593 | 3875 | ||||
B4596 | 1991 | 3 | Arron | Leeds | 05 0135 | Prince | ||||||
B4597 | 1991 | 12 | Brooke Ashleigh | Southampton | 20 1494 | Ivory | 4081 | |||||
B4598 | 1991 | 12 | Christopher Graham | Boston | 7 1515 | Merrin | 3593 | 3875 | ||||
B4599 | 1991 | 2 | Daniel | Eastbourne | 18 0725 | Castaldo | 3859 | |||||
B4600 | 1991 | 3 | Daniel James | Brighton | 18 0248 | Morbey | MNF65 | 3974 | ||||
B4601 | 1991 | 1 | Daniel Mark P | Wycombe | 19 2250 | Kennedy | ||||||
B4602 | 1991 | 3 | Daniella Louise | Southend/S | 9 4379 | Stoner | ||||||
B4603 | 1991 | 10 | David Jonathan | Yeovil | 23 1354 | Loader | 2917 | |||||
B4604 | 1991 | 6 | Edward Anthony | Harlow | 9 3961 | Wells | 3261 | |||||
B4605 | 1991 | 11 | Edward John | Chichester | 18 1126 | Riley | 3353 | 4000 | ||||
B4606 | 1991 | 8 | Elisa Christine H | Worthing | 18 1993 | Rider | 3296 | 3724 | ||||
B4607 | 1991 | 9 | Emily Anne | Worthing | 18 2117 | Ford | 3368 | 3774 | ||||
B4608 | 1991 | 1 | Emily Charlotte | Worthing | 18 1844 | Jenkins | 3282 | 3870 | ||||
B4609 | 1991 | 4 | Gary Erik J | Tunbridge/W | 16 2455 | Stoner | ||||||
B4610 | 1991 | 11 | Gemma Mary | Worthing | 18 1837 | Mills | 3361 | 3702 | ||||
B4611 | 1991 | 6 | Jack Charles | Poole | 23 0529 | Larkin | 3399 | 4049 | ||||
B4612 | 1991 | 11 | James John P | Cambridge | 9 0910 | Marsh | 3458 | 4096 | ||||
B4613 | 1991 | 8 | James Michael | Worthing | 18 2056 | Cripps | 3338 | 3825 | ||||
B4614 | 1991 | 1 | Jonathan Jeremy | Horsham | 18 1796 | Jones | 3086 | 3606 | ||||
B4615 | 1991 | 6 | Kirstie Marie | Haywards Hth | 18 1750 | Everett-Hayler | 3418 | 3984? | ||||
B4616 | 1991 | 3 | Oliver Dafydd J | Windsor/M | 19 1376 | Rees | 3333.5 | 3357 | ||||
B4617 | 1991 | 4 | Petros | Crawley | 18 1444 | Francis | 3254 | 3806 | ||||
B4618 | 1991 | 2 | Philip Edward | Crawley | 18 1355 | Newton | 3309 | 3658 | ||||
B4619 | 1991 | 8 | Robert | Basingstoke | 20 0276 | Leachman | 3289 | 3673 | ||||
B4620 | 1991 | 8 | Robert Marley | Haywards Hth | 18 1777 | Stoner | ||||||
B4621 | 1991 | 6 | Ryan Luke | Brighton | 18 0309 | Woolgar | ||||||
B4622 | 1991 | 11 | Sadie Frances M | Southampton | 20 1723 | Stoner | 4104 | |||||
B4623 | 1991 | 8 | Shana Marie | Leeds | 05 0707 | Stoner | 3963 | |||||
B4624 | 1991 | 8 | Victoria Joyce C | Oxford | 20 3302 | Hotson | 3413 | 3786? | ||||
B4625 | 1992 | 11 | Abigail | Barnsley | 3 0153 | Robson | 3425 | 4012 | ||||
B4626 | 1992 | 4 | Charlotte Emily L | Leeds | 5 0302 | Bartle | 3226.5 | 3695 | ||||
B4627 | 1992 | 8 | Daniel Jamel S | Brent | 11 1540 | Stoner | ||||||
B4628 | 1992 | 8 | Daniel Jay | Kings Lynn | 10 2203 | Stoner | ||||||
B4629 | 1992 | 11 | Danielle | Sutton | 15 0472 | Varney | ||||||
B4630 | 1992 | 8 | Danielle Laura | Haywards Hth | 18 1766 | Stoner | 4183 | |||||
B4631 | 1992 | 6 | Hannah Jade | Norwich | 10 2346 | Salmons | 3985 | |||||
B4632 | 1992 | 8 | Harriet Isabel | Bristol | 22 1927 | Wennink | 3498 | 3817 | ||||
B4633 | 1992 | 6 | Hollie Ann | Haywards Hth | 18 1639 | Howes | 3312 | |||||
B4634 | 1992 | 3 | James Daniel | Worthing | 18 | Stoner | ||||||
B4635 | 1992 | 9 | Jessica Louise | Liverpool | 36 0691 | Bethell | 3347 | 3965 | ||||
B4636 | 1992 | 7 | Jessica Louise | Brighton | 18 0072 | Morbey | MNF65 | 3974 | ||||
B4637 | 1992 | 5 | Joshua Ross | Thanet | 16 2222 | Saunders | 3314 | 3638 | ||||
B4638 | 1992 | 11 | Liam Kenneth | Cheltenham | 22 1930 | Bliss | 3485 | 4186 | ||||
B4639 | 1992 | 7 | Lucy De Kwant | Tunbridge/W | 16 2480 | Kwant | ||||||
B4640 | 1992 | 7 | Mark | Nuneaton & B | 31 0228 | Grimshaw | 3694? | 3642? | ||||
B4641 | 1992 | 4 | Mark Adam | Haywards Hth | 18 1534 | Hardy | 3379 | 3829 | ||||
N | B4642 | 1992 | 11 | Oliver Paul Clifford | Greenwich | 12 1209 | Euden | MNF85 | 3548 | |||
B4643 | 1992 | 4 | Paul Anthony | Leeds | 5 0470 | Carr | 3531 | 3926 | ||||
B4644 | 1992 | 3 | Richard | Surrey SE | 17 1459 | Harris | 3239 | 3677 | ||||
B4645 | 1992 | 12 | Robert | Pontefract | 5 1219 | Dennison | 3290 | |||||
B4646 | 1992 | 7 | Rosalin Lillian | Haywards Hth | 18 1607 | Reed | 3662 | 3521 | ||||
B4647 | 1992 | 6 | Samantha Jolene | Yeovil | 23 1582 | Hounsell | 3446 | |||||
B4648 | 1992 | 7 | Stuart James P | Crawley | 18 1451 | Nunn | 3169 | BNF97 | ||||
B4649 | 1992 | 8 | Tara May | Sutton | 15 0524 | Stoner | ||||||
B4650 | 1992 | 1 | Tristan Armstrong | Manchester | 38 1073 | Armstrong | ||||||
N | B4651 | 1993 | 11 | Aidan Wesley | Brighton | Woolgar | ||||||
B4652 | 1993 | 4 | Alice Louise | Salisbury | Parrish | 3336 | 3845 | |||||
B4653 | 1993 | 9 | Alice Victoria | Hounslow | Traynor | 3455 | 3901 | |||||
B4654 | 1993 | 12 | Andrew | Barnsley | Vaughan | |||||||
B4655 | 1993 | 4 | Andrew James | Grantham | Blackburn | |||||||
B4656 | 1993 | 94 | Danielle Carol | Leeds | Prince | 4187 | ||||||
B4657 | 1993 | 11 | Harry Nathan | Brentwood | Grosvenor | 3392 | 3718 | |||||
B4658 | 1993 | 3 | Hayley Francesca | Worthing | Christensen | 3472 | ||||||
B4659 | 1993 | 11 | Jacob Daniel | Dover | Misson | MNF68 | 4069 | |||||
B4660 | 1993 | 5 | James George | Pontefract | Leake | 3465 | 3728 | |||||
N | B4661 | 1993 | 8 | Kayleigh Emma | Leeds | Stoner | ||||||
B4662 | 1993 | 3 | Kelly Louise | Brighton | Chapman | |||||||
B4663 | 1993 | 9 | Laura Jane R | Southend/S | Smith | 3145 | 3744 | |||||
B4664 | 1993 | 8 | Laurence Diarmuid T C | Mid Devon | Marshall | |||||||
B4665 | 1993 | 4 | Lily Ann | Salisbury | Parrish | 3336 | 3845 | |||||
B4666 | 1993 | 1 | Luke Joseph | Hatfield | Bartolone | |||||||
B4667 | 1993 | 12 | Martin Edward | NE Hants | Cubberley | 3431 | 3872 | |||||
B4668 | 1993 | 10 | Megan | Hull | McDonald | 3394 | 3833 | |||||
B4669 | 1993 | 12 | Michael David | Southampton | Stoner | |||||||
B4670 | 1993 | 6 | Michael George | Wycombe | Renouf | 3385 | 3437 | |||||
B4671 | 1993 | 2 | Natalie Jade | Chichester | Rendell | 3386 | 3967 | |||||
B4672 | 1993 | 4 | Nicola Louise | Basingstoke | Bartlett | 3230 | 3692 | |||||
B4673 | 1993 | 10 | Olivia May | Brighton | Davis | 3432 | 3970 | |||||
B4674 | 1993 | 9 | Stephan Andrew | Chichester | Stoner | 4066 | ||||||
N | B4675 | 1993 | 4 | Steven Lee | Haywards Hth | Stoner | 4183? | |||||
B4676 | 1993 | 6 | Toby Louis | Poole | Larkin | 3399 | 4049 | |||||
B4677 | 1993 | 6 | Warren Christopher | Brentwood | Stoner | |||||||
B4678 | 1993 | 2 | Zoe Marie | Southampton | Turl | 3410 | ||||||
B4679 | 1994 | 1 | Aaron | Dover | Hignett | 3451 | 3957 | |||||
N | B4680 | 1994 | 2 | Adam David | Ipswich | Sizeland | ||||||
B4681 | 1994 | 5 | Airon | Greenwich | Stoner or Hurrell | 4086 | ||||||
B4682 | 1994 | 11 | Ben | Dewsbury | Haigh | |||||||
B4683 | 1994 | 4 | Benjamin Roy | Haywards Hth | Wilson | 3491 | 3595 | |||||
B4684 | 1994 | 9 | Cariad Sian | S Glamorgan | Stoner | |||||||
B4685 | 1994 | 1 | Danielle Carol | Leeds | Prince | 4187 | ||||||
B4686 | 1994 | 8 | Drew Ashley | Crawley | Brass | 4148 | ||||||
B4687 | 1994 | 11 | Emma Jane | Wakefield | Pickard | 3532 | ||||||
B4688 | 1994 | 8 | Francesca Anna | Worthing | James | 3487 | 3581 | |||||
B4689 | 1994 | 10 | Grace Alice | Wandsworth | Clark | 3421 | 3914 | |||||
B4690 | 1994 | 4 | Jake | Grantham | Stoner | |||||||
B4691 | 1994 | 4 | James Anthony | Brighton | Stoner | |||||||
B4692 | 1994 | 95 | James Oliver | Wakefield | Morgan | |||||||
B4693 | 1994 | 8 | Jonathan Patrick | Worksop | Smith | 3512 | 4085 | |||||
B4694 | 1994 | 8 | Jordan Reece | Basingstoke | Constantinides | 3886 | ||||||
B4695 | 1994 | 1 | Joseph William J | Salisbury | Liddon | 3627 | 3095 | |||||
B4696 | 1994 | 7 | Kyle John | Leeds | Spellman | |||||||
B4697 | 1994 | 12 | Nicola Ann | Leeds | f8c 0921f 020 | Carr | 3531 | 3926 | ||||
B4698 | 1994 | 12 | Paul Anthony | Leeds | Carr | 3531 | 3926 | |||||
B4699 | 1994 | 95 | Priestly Levi | Leeds | Stoner | |||||||
B4700 | 1994 | 3 | Shannen Emma | Chichester | Payne | |||||||
B4701 | 1994 | 5 | Tom | Hastings/R | Stoner | |||||||
B4702 | 1995 | 5 | Adam Ayrton | Oxford | Shiner | 3262 | 3801 | |||||
B4703 | 1995 | 8 | Andre Omar | Croydon | Muirhead | |||||||
B4704 | 1995 | 8 | Benjamin Joseph M | Southend/S | Reynolds | 3513 | 4036 | |||||
B4705 | 1995 | 12 | Brady David | Rotherham | Rathbone | 3284 | 3730? | |||||
B4706 | 1995 | 10 | Chinah Ellis | Brighton | Stoner | |||||||
B4707 | 1995 | 8 | Connor Michael | Banbury | Watson | 3444 | 3915?? | |||||
B4708 | 1995 | 10 | Daniel Anthony | Brighton | Chapman | |||||||
B4709 | 1995 | 4 | Darren Ashley | Southampton | Turl | 3410 | ||||||
B4710 | 1995 | 11 | Dominic Neil | Dewsbury | Greensmith | 3551 | 3558 | |||||
B4711 | 1995 | 5 | Gemma Marie | Brentwood | Stoner | |||||||
B4712 | 1995 | 6 | George Michael | Sutton | Stoner | 4013 | ||||||
B4713 | 1995 | 12 | Gianni Fabrizio | Worthing | Stoner | 3640 | 4067 | |||||
B4714 | 1995 | 9 | Hannah Lucy | Barnsley | Wood | 3552 | 3687 | |||||
B4715 | 1995 | 10 | Hollie Bethany G | Southend/S | Cox | 3461 | 4083 | |||||
B4716 | 1995 | 9 | Jack Lee | Barnsley | Wood | 3552 | 3687 | |||||
B4717 | 1995 | 1 | James Oliver | Wakefield | Morgan | |||||||
B4718 | 1995 | 6 | Jimmy Thomas G | Enfield | Cox | 3497 | 4025 | |||||
B4719 | 1995 | 8 | Kirsha Dion | Haywards Hth | Stoner | |||||||
B4720 | 1995 | 5 | Luke Jacob | Southampton | Stoner | |||||||
B4721 | 1995 | 11 | Melissa Loretta | Crawley | Brass | 4148 | ||||||
B4722 | 1995 | 96 | Nicole Chelsea | Enfield | Stoner | 4195 | ||||||
B4723 | 1995 | 1 | Priestly Levi | Leeds | Stoner | |||||||
B4724 | 1995 | 8 | Raymond George M | Haywards Hth | Reed | 3662 | 3521 | |||||
B4725 | 1995 | 3 | Rosemary Victoria | Bristol | Wennink | 3498 | 3817 | |||||
B4726 | 1995 | 2 | Shayon Deshace | Lambeth | Morant | |||||||
B4727 | 1995 | 10 | Sullivan Thomas | Boston | Bennett | 3547 | 3884? | |||||
B4728 | 1995 | 6 | Thomas Michael | Birmingham | Stoner | |||||||
B4729 | 1995 | 11 | Tom | Barnsley | Robson | 3425 | 4012? | |||||
B4730 | 1995 | 96 | Yasmine Mirza | Southampton | Stoner | |||||||
B4731 | 1996 | 3 | Amy Jane | Oxford | Gibbons | 3426 | 3832 | |||||
B4732 | 1996 | 1 | Andrew Nicholas | Southend/S | Scott | |||||||
B4733 | 1996 | 2 | Ayden Christopher | Chichester | Payne | |||||||
B4734 | 1996 | 9 | Bradley James | Wakefield | Samples | 3308 | 3783 | |||||
B4735 | 1996 | 6 | Charlie Leonard F | Cheltenham | Stoner | 3610 | 4103 | |||||
B4736 | 1996 | 7 | Daisy Elizabeth | Surrey N | Traynor | 3455 | 3901 | |||||
B4737 | 1996 | 10 | Daniel Stuart | Birmingham | Stoner | |||||||
B4738 | 1996 | 9 | David Joseph | Liverpool | Bethell | 3347 | 3965 | |||||
B4739 | 1996 | 97 | Dean Martin | Portsmouth | Packett | MNF82 | 3872 | |||||
B4740 | 1996 | 6 | Edward Clark G | Wandsworth | Clark | 3421 | 3914 | |||||
B4741 | 1996 | 3 | George Edward A | Winchester | Logan | |||||||
B4742 | 1996 | 10 | George Jack | Chelmsford | Ellis | MNF89 | 4070 | |||||
B4743 | 1996 | 7 | Georgia Lee | Basingstoke | Young | 3518 | 4028 | |||||
B4744 | 1996 | 4 | Harvey James | Haywards Hth | Howes | 3312 | ||||||
B4745 | 1996 | 8 | Imogen Megan | Cheltenham | Harper | 3582 | 4110 | |||||
N | B4746 | 1996 | 8 | Jack Christopher | Wakefield | Stoner | 3606 | 4196 | ||||
B4747 | 1996 | 3 | Jack Jordan | Boston | Loomes | |||||||
B4748 | 1996 | 97 | Jake Thomas | Crawley | Gregory | 3553 | 3767 | |||||
B4749 | 1996 | 12 | Jamie Carl | Canterbury | Hardy | 3468 | 3810 | |||||
B4750 | 1996 | 4 | John Robert | Leeds | Stoner | |||||||
B4751 | 1996 | 7 | Joshua Luke | Southampton | Stoner | |||||||
B4752 | 1996 | 7 | Katherine | Leicester | Grimshaw | 3694? | 3642? | |||||
B4753 | 1996 | 2 | Katie Jayne | Haywards Hth | Denyer | 3187 | 3684 | |||||
B4754 | 1996 | 2 | Kirsty Jamie | Southampton | Smith | 3665? | ||||||
B4755 | 1996 | 12 | Krishaun Kurtis | Croydon | Stoner | |||||||
B4756 | 1996 | 3 | Lauren Carly J | Yeovil | Hounsell | 3446 | ||||||
B4757 | 1996 | 7 | Leon Alfie P | Haywards Hth | Stoner | |||||||
B4758 | 1996 | 6 | Lillie Amber | Surrey SW | Fuggles | 3524 | 3757 | |||||
B4759 | 1996 | 3 | Matthew Philip | Haywards Hth | Stoner | |||||||
B4760 | 1996 | 7 | Maximilla Avinde L | Brighton | Stoner | |||||||
B4761 | 1996 | 12 | Miranda Rose | Manchester | Armstrong | |||||||
B4762 | 1996 | 6 | Nathan George R | Worthing | Christensen | 3472 | ||||||
B4763 | 1996 | 1 | Nicole Chelsea | Enfield | Stoner | 4195 | ||||||
B4764 | 1996 | 2 | Oliver Daniel | Leeds | Masters | |||||||
B4765 | 1996 | 4 | Oliver Russell | Eastbourne | Leapman | 3575 | 3986 | |||||
B4766 | 1996 | 4 | Olivia Charlotte | Bexley | Van Den Bergh | 3544 | ||||||
B4767 | 1996 | 97 | Rosannah Emily | Southend/S | Reynolds | 3513 | 4036 | |||||
N | B4768 | 1996 | 3 | Sheyvonne Rianne | Enfield | McDonald | 3430 | 3878 | ||||
B4769 | 1996 | 2 | Yasmine Mirzah | Southampton | Stoner | |||||||
B4770 | 1997 | 10 | Alice Fae | Dewsbury | Greensmith | 3551 | 3558 | |||||
B4771 | 1997 | 3 | Amy | Chelmsford | Beasley | 3549 | 4026 | |||||
B4772 | 1997 | 2 | Anna Elise | Devizes | Stoner | |||||||
B4773 | 1997 | 3 | Ben | Barnsley | Robson | 3425 | 4012? | |||||
B4774 | 1997 | 2 | Ben Brian | Banbury | Watson | 3444 | 3915?? | |||||
B4775 | 1997 | 6 | Cameron Edwin K | Maidstone | Gower | 3492 | 3946 | |||||
B4776 | 1997 | 3 | Chloe Louise | Bexley | Stoner | |||||||
B4777 | 1997 | 1 | Dean Martin | Portsmouth | Packett | MNF82 | 3872 | |||||
B4778 | 1997 | 2 | Elena Sally | Southampton | Nicolaou | 3510 | 3656 | |||||
B4779 | 1997 | 1 | Elise Josephine | Brentwood | Cattermole | 3561 | ||||||
B4780 | 1997 | 3 | Emily Maria | Bromley | Gilbert | 3542 | ||||||
B4781 | 1997 | 4 | Isabel Eleanor | Haywards Hth | Docker | 3538.5 | 4020 | |||||
B4782 | 1997 | 2 | Jack Daniel | Peterborough | Stoner | |||||||
B4783 | 1997 | 1 | Jake Thomas | Crawley | Gregory | 3553 | 3767 | |||||
N | B4784 | 1997 | 8 | James Harvey | Bristol | Stoner | 4176 | |||||
B4785 | 1997 | 6 | John | Redditch | Stoner | |||||||
B4786 | 1997 | 12 | Jonathan Paul | Oxford | Gibbons | 3426 | 3832 | |||||
B4787 | 1997 | 12 | Kate Emma S | Oxford | Hotson | 3413 | 3786? | |||||
B4788 | 1997 | 11 | Kieran David | Basingstoke | Stoner | |||||||
B4789 | 1997 | 3 | Lana | Brighton | Brackenridge | 3548 | 3975 | |||||
B4790 | 1997 | 5 | Lauren Dana | Dacorum | Quaife | |||||||
B4791 | 1997 | 9 | Leigha Victoria | Brighton | Morbey | MNF65 | 3974 | |||||
B4792 | 1997 | 4 | Lewis Andrew | Southampton | Puckett | 3079 | ||||||
B4793 | 1997 | 6 | Luigi Domenico | Worthing | Stoner | 3640 | ||||||
B4794 | 1997 | 12 | Matthew Paul | Wakefield | Pickard | 3532 | ||||||
B4795 | 1997 | 9 | Mirza Kamran A | Southampton | Stoner | |||||||
B4796 | 1997 | 4 | Oliver Russell | Eastbourne | Leapman | 3575 | 3986 | |||||
B4797 | 1997 | 4 | Rebecca Courtney | Oxford | Shiner | 3262 | 3801 | |||||
B4798 | 1997 | 1 | Rosannah Emily | Southend/S | Reynolds | 3513 | 4036 | |||||
B4799 | 1997 | 2 | Sian Nadine | Banbury | Watson | 3444 | 3915?? | |||||
B4800 | 1997 | 9 | Thomas Henry G | Haywards Hth | Wilson | 3491 | 3595 | |||||
B4801 | 1998 | 4 | Abigail | Leeds | Simpson | |||||||
B4802 | 1998 | 11 | Alana Jade | Denbigh North | Mercer | |||||||
B4803 | 1998 | 5 | Archie Thomas | Chelmsford | Ellis | MNF89 | 4070 | |||||
B4804 | 1998 | 3 | Ashley James | Eastbourne | St John | 3523 | 4017 | |||||
B4805 | 1998 | 3 | Charlie Lewis A | Basingstoke | Young | 3518 | 4028 | |||||
N | B4806 | 1998 | 5 | Christopher Thomas | Chesterfield | Stoner | 4279 | |||||
B4807 | 1998 | 4 | Devon | Boston | Bennett | 3547 | 3884? | |||||
B4808 | 1998 | 3 | Eleanor Jayne | Dover | Misson | MNF68 | 4069 | |||||
B4809 | 1998 | 7 | Florine Ruby | West Surrey | Fuggles | 3524 | 3757 | |||||
B4810 | 1998 | 10 | Georgia | Chelmsford | Beasley | 3549 | 4026 | |||||
B4811 | 1998 | 9 | Georgina Katie | Southampton | Potter | |||||||
B4812 | 1998 | 99 | Harry | Greenwich | Stoner | |||||||
B4813 | 1998 | 8 | Hollie Anne | Haywards Hth | Brennan-Jesson | 3560 | 4011 | |||||
B4814 | 1998 | 10 | Holly Eve | Camden | Middlemiss | 3642 | 3854? | |||||
B4815 | 1998 | 9 | Isaac Peter | Newcastle/T | Mackay | 3605 | 3758 | |||||
B4816 | 1998 | 1 | Jack David C | Haywards Hth | Marney | 3566 | 4152 | |||||
B4817 | 1998 | 10 | Jacob Ben | Crawley | Triggs | 3354 | 3694 | |||||
B4818 | 1998 | 6 | James Robert | Dewsbury | Hepworth | |||||||
B4819 | 1998 | 12 | Joshua Oliver | Southampton | Stoner | |||||||
B4820 | 1998 | 10 | Kathryn Elizabeth | Southend/S | Scott | |||||||
B4821 | 1998 | 2 | Lily Natasha | Bury St Ed | Merritt | 3409 | 3850? | |||||
B4822 | 1998 | 11 | Matthew Lewis | Greenwich | Andrews | |||||||
B4823 | 1998 | 10 | Morgan Harley | Leeds | Milburn | |||||||
B4824 | 1998 | 3 | Poppy Beth | Brighton | Gillam | |||||||
B4825 | 1998 | 4 | Rachel Anne | Cheshire Est | Burton | 3565 | 3860 | |||||
B4826 | 1998 | 99 | Ryan Anthony J | Cheltenham | Attwood | |||||||
B4827 | 1998 | 11 | Sebastian Michael T | Southwark | Lam | 3562 | 3966? | |||||
B4828 | 1998 | 4 | Tabitha Elizabeth J | Eastbourne | Leapman | 3575 | 3986 | |||||
B4829 | 1998 | 10 | Thomas Jack | Crawley | Triggs | 3354 | 3694 | |||||
B4830 | 1998 | 11 | Zoe | Brighton | Brackenridge | 3548 | 3975 | |||||
B4831 | 1999 | 1 | Aiden James | Barnsley | Shaw | |||||||
B4832 | 1999 | 1 | Alice Charlotte | Haywards Hth | Docker | 3538.5 | 4020 | |||||
B4833 | 1999 | 8 | Alisha Susan B | Haywards Hth | Wootton | 4251 | ||||||
B4834 | 1999 | 6 | Amber | Nottingham | Bunnag | |||||||
B4835 | 1999 | 8 | Ayesha-Jane | Cambridge | Brignell | 3677 | 4120 | |||||
B4836 | 1999 | 0 | Callum Lee | Enfield | Stoner | |||||||
B4837 | 1999 | 12 | Daniella Marie | Southampton | Stoner | |||||||
B4838 | 1999 | 9 | Danielle Aurea | Dacorum | Corkindale | 3316 | 3799 | |||||
B4839 | 1999 | 1 | Harry | Greenwich | Stoner | |||||||
B4840 | 1999 | 4 | Isaac Reuben C | Southend/S | Cox | 3461 | 4083 | |||||
B4841 | 1999 | Jade Louise Daisy | Bournemouth | Kite | 3635 | 3256.5 | 4096 | |||||
B4841.5 | 1999 | 9 | Jake David J | Brentwood | Cattermole | 3561 | 4189 | |||||
B4842 | 1999 | 11 | Jessica Ann | Southampton | Tomaszewski | 3718 | 4224 | |||||
B4843 | 1999 | 2 | Johnny Levi | Liverpool | Dash | |||||||
B4844 | 1999 | 3 | Jordan Tyrone | Colchester | Rear | 4248? | ||||||
B4845 | 1999 | 3 | Kieran George | Southampton | Turl | 3410 | ||||||
B4846 | 1999 | 7 | Matthew Adam | Barnet | White | 3628 | 3805 | |||||
B4847 | 1999 | 4 | Morgan James | Norwich | Stoner | |||||||
B4848 | 1999 | 1 | Ryan Anthony J | Cheltenham | Attwood | |||||||
B4849 | 1999 | 8 | Samuel Joshua | Dacorum | Quaife | |||||||
B4850 | 1999 | 1 | Tamara Emily | Oxford | Stoner | |||||||
B4851 | 1999 | 8 | Thomas Oliver | Oxford | Stoner | |||||||
B4852 | 1999 | 12 | William George | Sutton | White | 3618 | 4030 | |||||
B4853 | 1999 | 6 | William Peter | Slough | Heath | |||||||
Top |